Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:24:04
Nächste Rennen
Flamboro Downs
00m:56s
Yonkers Harness
00m:56s
Scioto Downs
03m:56s
Sam Houston
06m:56s
Charles Town
09m:56s
Rennen
<<
Mai 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Årjäng
V65
12:20
Halmstad
18:20
Hagmyren
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:45
Frankreich
Avenches
11:25
La Capelle
11:43
Saint-Cloud
13:05
Marseille-Borely
16:17
Vincennes
Quinte+
18:23
England
Chester
14:30
Market Rasen
14:40
Ascot
14:50
Sedgefield
18:18
Nottingham
18:27
Ripon
18:30
Südafrika
Fairview
12:20
Irland
Cork
17:05
Downpatrick
18:05
Neuseeland
Riverton
02:15
Addington
07:10
Australien
Gatton
03:20
Tamworth
03:35
Maryborough
03:44
Bordertown
04:00
Geelong
04:20
Albury
04:24
West Wyalong
04:38
Geraldton
07:50
Mildura
09:02
Cranbourne
09:15
Newcastle
09:22
Dubbo
09:34
Albion Park
09:37
Gloucester Park
11:26
Bunbury
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Woodbine Tb
19:10
Charlottetown
23:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Sam Houston
01:30
Pimlico
18:25
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Belmont At The Big A
19:05
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Vernon Downs Harness
22:05
Golden Gate
22:45
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Pont De Vivaux
Samstag, 29.06.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
20:02
Prix De La Ville Du Pontet
Plat
16000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Giantissime
(6)
4,1:1
2. Kenartic (3)
3. Baby Silvy (9)
2
20:32
Prix D'Oraison
Plat
12000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
King Dream
(5)
3,3:1
2. Visorino (10)
3. Piedi Di Oro (1)
3
21:02
Prix De Niolon
Plat
14000 €
1500 m
Starter 8
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Circle Of Hands
(3)
4,2:1
2. Elton Spirit (1)
3. Pauledance (4)
4
21:33
Prix Du Verdon
Plat
12000 €
1500 m
Starter 7
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Hunter Valley
(1)
2,0:1
2. Joa De Gibraltar (4)
3. Night Of The Opera (2)
5
22:04
Prix De La Valbarelle
Plat
12000 €
2600 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Galileo'S Angel
(7)
3,9:1
2. Desert Warrior (2)
3. Parzival (3)
6
22:34
Prix Du Jas Blanc
Plat
11000 €
1500 m
Starter 5
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
South Captiva
(5)
3,7:1
2. All This Time (2)
3. Foulognes (4)
7
23:03
Prix De Bollene
Plat
10000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Jackson En Bois
(9)
3,3:1
2. Suprana (5)
3. Famous Chop (8)