Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
04:47:22
Nächste Rennen
Running Aces
00m:39s
Warwick Farm
02m:39s
Scioto Downs
04m:39s
Assiniboia Downs
05m:39s
Matamata
06m:39s
Rennen
<<
Juni 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bergsåker
15:00
Åmål
V86
18:30
Dänemark
Bornholm
15:10
Norwegen
Övrevoll
12:20
Frankreich
Son Pardo
11:08
Tarbes
11:51
Happy Valley
12:40
Laval
Quinte+
13:55
Argentan
15:57
Waregem
18:38
Amal
20:05
England
Newton Abbot
15:10
Nottingham
15:27
Kempton
18:05
Ripon
19:20
Südafrika
Greypoly
12:15
Irland
Curragh
17:50
Zypern
Nicosia
15:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Matamata
01:57
Australien
Warwick Farm
04:15
Sandown-Lakeside
04:25
Doomben
04:33
Balaklava
04:40
Belmont Park
07:14
Bathurst
08:13
Redcliffe
09:07
Melton
09:24
Kanada
Fort Erie
22:30
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Georgian Downs
01:15
Assiniboia Downs
02:30
Ajax Downs
19:30
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Pocono Downs
19:00
Finger Lakes
19:15
Fairmount Park
P7
20:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:43
Plainridge Harness
P8
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Running Aces
P9
02:00
Laurel Park
18:00
Monticello Harness
18:10
Delaware Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Finger Lakes
19:20
Gulfstream Park
19:30
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Bangor Raceway
21:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Penn National
23:45
Scioto Downs
23:52
Cagnes-Sur-Mer
Donnerstag, 23.01.20
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
11:56
Prix Des Lavandes
Plat
15000 €
2400 m
Starter 7
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Golden Rash
(1)
34:10
2. Mejaen (2)
3. Vision De Roland (5)
2
12:28
Prix De La Bocca
Plat
21000 €
2000 m
Starter 9
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Raabihah
(1)
26:10
2. Dilala (4)
3. Roche Limit (9)
3
13:00
Prix Du Suquet
Plat
21000 €
2000 m
Starter 10
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Port Guillaume
(7)
25:10
2. No Turning (8)
3. Pardonne Moi (4)
4
13:30
Prix Du Basilic
Plat
17000 €
1500 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Alfieri
(6)
94:10
2. Angel Islington (4)
3. Saga Timgad (1)
5
14:16
Prix Des Iles Des Embiez
Plat
19000 €
2150 m
Starter 8
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Joe Francais
(3)
18:10
2. Aquastar (6)
3. Chouain (4)
6
14:48
Prix De Sterrebeek
Plat
17000 €
2150 m
Starter 17
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Petite Milanaise
(4)
40:10
2. Amie Intime (7)
3. Trois Roses (9)
7
15:24
Prix D'Ostende
Plat
19000 €
2150 m
Starter 17
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Magic Mystery
(15)
310:10
2. Copper Baked (5)
3. Go Fast (6)
8
15:58
Prix De Mons
Plat
19000 €
2150 m
Starter 14
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Royalist
(1)
86:10
2. Karma Seeker (4)
3. Tarasif (11)