Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
08:33:20
Nächste Rennen
Ascot
03m:40s
Hobart
07m:40s
Cranbourne
15m:40s
Gloucester Park
19m:40s
Kalgoorlie
27m:40s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Land:
--- Auswahl ---
Arabische Emirate
Australien via AMT
Belgien
Dänemark
Deutschland
England
Estland
Finnland via Amtote PRBEU
Frankreich via AMT
Hong Kong
Irland
Italien
Kanada
Kroatien
Litauen
Marokko
Mauritius
Mexiko
Neuseeland
Niederlande
Norwegen
Österreich
Polen
Rumänien
Russland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Simbabwe
Singapur
Slowenien
Spanien
Staatenlos
Südafrika
Tschechische Republik
Türkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
USA
Zypern
Rennart:
--- Auswahl ---
Galopp
Trab
Starter Index
#
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Pferd
Land
Jockey/Fahrer
Rennort
R/Nr.
Start
A Better Game
Todd Mccarthy
Meadowlands
11/3
03:30
A Dream to Fill
Jesus Salazar
Remington Park
10/5
04:02
A Fair Day
Oscar Ginman
Färjestad
10/5
16:55
A HIDDEN TREASURE
Ms Carleen Hefel
Cranbourne
5/8
10:00
A LOT OF GOOD MEN
Jarrad Noske
Ascot
7/2
09:48
A Million in Coins
Ronnie Wrenn Jr.
The Meadows Harness
8/8
20:12
A P M Notion
J. D. Acosta
Laurel Park
6/9
20:03
A Poet's Secret
C T Keane
Chelmsford City
4/15
16:25
A Sailors Delight
Daniel Clements
Western Fair
10/1
02:17
A. K. Safari
Ricardo Martinez
Fonner Park
6/6
23:25
Aaron Who
Alfredo J. Juarez, Jr.
Sunland Park
2/2
19:51
Aberama Gold
D Tudhope
Newcastle
5/7
16:35
Abhita
Hector Isaac Berrios
Santa Anita Park
7/6
00:08
Aborigene
T.Baron
Compiegne
6/11
16:20
Absolu Noir
Y Ramzan
Fairviewpoly
8/12
15:35
Abuelita Hanover
Marcus Miller
Meadowlands
6/3
01:25
Acclaimed Preacher
Luis Manuel Jimenez Aburto
Golden Gate
3/2
22:48
Acefortyfour Bolt
Jason Ryan
Western Fair
4/2
23:59
Acefortyfour Jack
Daniel Clements
Western Fair
4/6
23:59
Acefortyfour Zeus
John Hudon
Fraser Downs
3/2
03:42
ACHARNE GIRL
G E Hall Jnr
Gloucester Park
7/6
11:55
ACOLTNAMEDSU
T C Wheeler
Gloucester Park
10/7
13:20
Acqualina
Charlie Marquez
Tampa Bay Downs
9/5
21:22
Act Of Power
K Steyn
Fairviewpoly
1/6
11:30
Action Shot
Brian Zendt
The Meadows Harness
10/6
20:54
ACUTO
K A Symington
Gloucester Park
9/4
12:45
Ad Astra
Morgan Ivarsson
Färjestad
3/12
14:17
ADAGIO
Amy Mclucas
Canberra
6/4
06:00
Addictive
Billy Loughnane
Chelmsford City
1/1
14:40
Addy's Laddy T N T
Jeiron Barbosa
Laurel Park
10/2
22:11
Adios Mac Mac
Chad Lindsay
Tampa Bay Downs
6/9
19:51
Adios Now
Jorge Ruiz
Gulfstream Park
7/5
21:09
ADMIRALOFTHEFLEET
A M Butt
Cranbourne
4/10
09:40
ADMIRED
Clint Johnston-Porter
Ascot
6/4
09:13
Aequor
Carlos Eduardo Lopez
Laurel Park
10/5
22:11
Afghany
M.Velon
Compiegne
7/3
16:55
AGASSI
Brandon Louis
Ascot
6/2
09:13
Agent Mor
Huber Villa-Gomez
Tampa Bay Downs
7/8
20:22
Agility
Trevor McCarthy
Aqueduct
8/4
22:02
Agita
Bjørn Steine
Klosterskogen
3/6
18:59
Aguas Do Prata (ARG)
Gulfstream Park
14/10
00:50
AH MACH
Hobart
2/8
08:41
AHYEAHRIGHTO
Paul Harvey
Ascot
5/4
08:37
Aida De Vie
Mark Herschberger
Freehold Harness
5/7
18:50
Aidan Andabettin
James Doyle
Lingfield
7/8
18:00
Aintbluenomore
Jeremy Indof
The Meadows Harness
7/7
19:51
Air Force Hanover
Joe Bongiorno
Yonkers Harness
10/5
03:05
Ajeeba (ARG)
Martin Antonio La Palma
Gulfstream Park
14/4
00:50
Ajk Payyourtax
Rolando Raudales
Remington Park
7/5
02:44
Ajs Little Reba
James A. Flores
Remington Park
8/3
03:09
Al Alaali
H.Journiac
Compiegne
9/11
18:05
Al Marmar
Hector Crouch
Chelmsford City
6/5
17:35
Al Rufaa
Dylan Hogan
Lingfield
2/4
15:05
ALAPHILIPPE
Kayleb Williams
Hobart
6/2
11:02
ALASKAN
Chris Parnham
Ascot
7/4
09:48
ALASTAIR LAVROS
M M Burnett
Cranbourne
1/4
07:55
Albasheer
L Morris
Newcastle
5/1
16:35
Alcotan
I.Mendizabal
Compiegne
9/7
18:05
Alexander Hanover
James Mcneight Jr
Buffalo Raceway
1/5
19:30
ALFNALMA
J W Ainsworth
Stawell
6/8
05:50
Alfombra Roja (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paoloni
Gulfstream Park
14/6
00:50
Algheed
James Doyle
Lingfield
6/6
17:25
Alice Hill
Kyle Cummings
Buffalo Raceway
10/1
22:30
ALL GOOD
J P Quinlan
Cranbourne
4/9
09:40
All in Jest
Roger Plante Jr
Rosecroft Harness
5/9
01:32
ALL IS WELL
A C Lewis
Gloucester Park
5/1
10:45
ALL ON BLACK
Kristy Bennett
Kalgoorlie
5/5
08:28
All Your Jazz
Luis Ramon Rodriguez
Sunland Park
6/3
21:37
ALLAWART BOB
R J Barker
Stawell
5/2
05:17
Allegheny Hanover
Michael Oosting
Hoosier Park
14/7
03:48
Allie Be
Lucas Kirk
Århus
8/4
15:20
Alligator Alley
Jason Watson
Lingfield
5/3
16:50
Allindotime
Brett Beckwith
Freehold Harness
8/4
19:50
Allovernow Babyblu
Jon Rivera
Gulfstream Park
6/10
20:39
Allstar Goldi
Colin Kelly
Western Fair
8/6
01:31
Allypally
Franziska Höltje
Berlin-Mariendorf
8/2
16:13
Alm Andaman
Robert Kruse
Färjestad
8/5
16:08
Alm Elden
Julie Mari Eikås
Klosterskogen
2/6
18:37
Alm Kevin
Marcus Lilius
Färjestad
8/14
16:08
Alm Nagano
Anita Valstad Hagmann
Färjestad
2/7
13:56
ALMAIRAC
Ethan Brown
Yarra Valley
2/6
03:50
ALMAYA
Laqdar Ramoly
Ascot
2/1
06:53
Almost Karen
Johnathan Ahle
Meadowlands
11/4
03:30
ALOOK TO LIKE
Jackie Barker
Stawell
4/1
04:40
Alpen Power
Jason Hart
Chelmsford City
7/7
18:10
ALPINE AFFAIR
Chelsea Baker
Launceston
7/9
06:58
Alpine Oasis
S H James
Chelmsford City
7/6
18:10
Alvin C G
Rene Kjær
Århus
4/7
14:00
Always a Warrior
Brandon Bates
Hoosier Park
14/6
03:48
Always a Way
Michael Oosting
Hoosier Park
11/2
02:45
ALWAYS A WINNER
Anthony Darmanin
Launceston
6/8
06:23
Always As Fast
Brett Beckwith
Freehold Harness
10/2
20:30
Always B Magic
Frank Milby
Rosecroft Harness
14/8
04:24
Always Connected
Jose A. Batista
Tampa Bay Downs
4/9
18:48
Always Gambling
J.G. Torrealba
Laurel Park
4/6
18:59
Always Interesting
Fernando Fonseca-Soto
Remington Park
4/6
01:27
Always on Top
Jonathan Roberts
Rosecroft Harness
13/4
04:06
Amaro
Ken Voigt
Berlin-Mariendorf
2/10
13:24
Amass Money
Ken S. Tohill
Sunland Park
7/6
22:04
AMAZING NICCI
Beany Panya
Canberra
9/2
07:46
Amazone Shadow
Martin Andreasen
Århus
8/8
15:20
Ambro Frazer
Kent P Gustavsson
Färjestad
1/8
13:35
AMEN BROTHER
Billy Owen
Canberra
3/4
04:15
America's Fleet
Lewayne Miller
Hoosier Park
3/8
23:57
American Cash
Julia Nilsson
Färjestad
9/5
16:30
American Hope
A.Crastus
Compiegne
9/8
18:05
American Influence
Ridge Warren
The Meadows Harness
11/8
21:15
American Rock
Eric Davis
Rosecroft Harness
14/1
04:24
AMINATU
Logan Bates
Cranbourne
8/1
11:45
AMLETO
Mark Zahra
Yarra Valley
3/4
04:25
Amy's Light
Eric Cancel
Aqueduct
5/1
20:27
Anarchy Hanover
Tyler Miller
Rosecroft Harness
4/1
01:13
Anchor So Reel
Travis Henry
Western Fair
2/2
23:13
Ancient Epic
D Schwarz
Fairviewpoly
7/4
15:00
Andaleep
Callum Hutchinson
Lingfield
2/6
15:05
Andy's Ideal
John Cummings Jr
Buffalo Raceway
4/4
20:30
ANGEL OF ANGER
Ryan Duffy
Stawell
2/4
03:30
Angel's Shadows
Irwin J. Rosendo
Sunland Park
4/5
20:43
Angelofcanterbury
Jaime Rodriguez
Laurel Park
9/2
21:42
Angels Blood
Jose Amador Alvarez
Remington Park
3/4
01:02
Angelsonthehorizon
John Abbott
Fraser Downs
7/1
05:02
ANGERSTEIN
Daniel Moor
Cranbourne
2/1
08:16
Anisoptera
K T O'Neill
Chelmsford City
4/10
16:25
Anna Mae
Linda Sedström
Färjestad
9/4
16:30
Annabarry
Jordan Ross
Hoosier Park
1/7
23:15
Annie D
Jonathan Dominguez
Remington Park
9/3
03:35
ANOTHER NIEN
Ewa Justice
Cranbourne
7/6
11:25
ANOTHER STRIKE
Jason Whiting
Ascot
7/9
09:48
Antaeus
Charles Perry Jr
Rosecroft Harness
9/1
02:51
Ante La Roque
Örjan Kihlström
Färjestad
10/3
16:55
Anthonys All In
Corey Braden
Rosecroft Harness
9/8
02:51
Anthropologist
Jason Hart
Chelmsford City
1/2
14:40
Antoine (URU)
Maximo Adrianno Gonzalez
Laurel Park
15/6
00:05
Any Fools Gold
Jean Gregor Briceno
Laurel Park
3/1
18:27
ANY MARG'LLDO
Jeff Penza
Canberra
3/10
04:15
Apache Outlaw
J J G Ryan
Lingfield
5/1
16:50
Apollo Rising
Manuel Franco
Aqueduct
7/7
21:31
Apple Lover
Mariangelys Almedina
Tampa Bay Downs
6/1
19:51
APRES LA MER
Ms Dakotah Keane
Yarra Valley
8/14
07:23
April Duford
Robert Doyle
Western Fair
7/1
01:08
April Galaxy
G.Sias
Compiegne
1/6
13:26
Aqua Chica
Justine Klaiber
Remington Park
6/4
02:17
Aquila Gold
K J Lihaba
Fairviewpoly
1/10
11:30
Aqwaam
O J Orr
Lingfield
4/3
16:15
Aramis Grey
D Tudhope
Newcastle
4/3
16:00
ARCADIA JEWEL
Jade Mc Naught
Kalgoorlie
2/1
06:39
Arcadian Nights
Saffie Osborne
Lingfield
2/12
15:05
Archetto Hanover
Tyler Miller
Meadowlands
2/8
23:45
Archibald
Johnathan Ahle
Meadowlands
7/10
01:50
ARCTIC FAIRY
Damian Lane
Yarra Valley
1/5
03:16
Arcubiatu
C.Pacaut
Compiegne
8/3
17:30
ARDENS HORIZON
C A Suvaljko
Gloucester Park
6/9
11:20
Ariel Mollyn
Eivind Gravdal
Klosterskogen
1/5
18:15
Arionas BE
Thomas Maaßen
Berlin-Mariendorf
4/11
14:31
ARIONROCK
G E Hall Jnr
Gloucester Park
2/4
08:53
Aristocratic
Andres Chavez
Laurel Park
10/4
22:11
ARIZONA DREAMING
Linda Meech
Yarra Valley
2/5
03:50
ARMA BELIEVER
M K Brown
Gloucester Park
2/5
08:53
ARMA XFACTOR
M K Brown
Gloucester Park
5/6
10:45
Armorigene
R.Lemiere
Compiegne
4/5
15:10
Arnie's Army
Tyler Miller
Meadowlands
14/9
04:45
Arrow Brodde
Pasi Aikio
Eskilstuna
8/9
14:49
ARROW SONG
Michael Poy
Ascot
4/11
08:03
Art of Duty
Kyle Cummings
Buffalo Raceway
1/3
19:30
Artful Rose
Aldo Arboleda
Sunland Park
6/1
21:37
Artisan Dancer
Archie Young
Lingfield
4/9
16:15
Artistic Mission
Non Runner
Lingfield
7/7
18:00
Arvid Tilly
Per Lennartsson
Eskilstuna
9/11
15:08
Arya
E.Hardouin
Compiegne
8/11
17:30
AS GOOD AS
Ms Carleen Hefel
Cranbourne
6/6
10:35
As Magnetic
F.Mula
Fontainebleau
3/6
13:10
Åsanna Starline
Jan Silvén
Färjestad
3/8
14:17
Asgard's Captain
Rhys Clutterbuck
Lingfield
2/10
15:05
Aside the Favor
L. Salvador Martinez
Remington Park
6/1
02:17
Ask Elita
Geir Flåten
Klosterskogen
3/9
18:59
Ask Luna
Vidar Hop
Klosterskogen
1/1
18:15
Ask Viking
Carl Johan Jepson
Färjestad
8/9
16:08
ASMILEANDAWINX
James Herbertson
Stawell
8/6
07:02
ASPENADO
Zac Spain
Cranbourne
3/9
08:49
Asphodele Mia
J.Moisan
Compiegne
7/14
16:55
Astarwasborn
Jonathan Roberts
Rosecroft Harness
8/2
02:31
ASTRO TED
Sigrid M Carr
Launceston
3/1
04:34
ASVA
Codi Jordan
Launceston
7/3
06:58
At Liberty
Daniel Muscutt
Chelmsford City
4/2
16:25
Atacante (URU)
Carlos Andres Romero
Laurel Park
16/6
00:30
Ataviado Pal (URU)
SCRATCHED
Laurel Park
12/6
22:50
Ate My Card
Garrett Rooney
Western Fair
6/1
00:45
Atlantic Wise L
Bernd Schrödl
Berlin-Mariendorf
13/8
18:19
Atom Bet
Annie Skoglund
Eskilstuna
4/7
13:29
ATOMIC FORTY SEVEN
Keagan Latham
Canberra
8/8
07:10
ATOMIC GLORY
Sean O'sullivan
Cranbourne
3/6
09:05
Atrayente (URU)
Javier Emanuel Perez
Laurel Park
12/4
22:50
Atta Boy Dan
Anthony Verruso
Meadowlands
1/5
23:20
ATTAIN
Zac Spain
Cranbourne
6/1
10:35
Atthebeach Hanover
Hunter Myers
The Meadows Harness
11/5
21:15
Attila's Ace
Enrique Portillo Gomez
Sunland Park
2/4
19:51
Auburn Mill
Christian Hiraldo
Charles Town
4/2
01:30
August
Daniel Muscutt
Chelmsford City
5/10
17:00
Aunt Cari
Jose Angel Medina
Fonner Park
4/8
22:27
AUNTIE JAKE'S BAR
Launceston
1/18
03:24
Aunty Lizzy
K Steyn
Fairviewpoly
7/5
15:00
AURIEL
Daniel Moor
Cranbourne
5/4
10:00
Aussie Scooter A
Trace Tetrick
Hoosier Park
4/1
00:18
AUSSIE WARRIOR
Jackson Radley
Launceston
4/1
05:12
Autism Puzzle
Geovanni Franco
Santa Anita Park
5/6
23:04
AUTUMN REBEL
Clint Johnston-Porter
Ascot
7/3
09:48
Autumn Vibes
Janne Svart
Färjestad
6/7
15:22
Aviator
Joey Putnam
Hoosier Park
14/9
03:48
Awesome Company
Jose L. Torres
Sunland Park
6/6
21:37
Awesome Glo
Manuel Franco
Aqueduct
5/6
20:27
Awesome View
L. Salvador Martinez
Remington Park
10/6
04:02
AZARA
Troy Baker
Launceston
6/5
06:23
Azucar Jack
Samuel Fillion
Western Fair
9/3
01:54