Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
04:49:11
Nächste Rennen
Rosecroft Harness
02m:58s
Gatton
02m:58s
Matamata
07m:58s
Fraser Downs
10m:58s
Remington Park
13m:58s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Kalmar
V65
12:20
Romme
18:20
Östersund
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Århus
15:45
Århus Galopp
18:40
Frankreich
San Sebastian
11:20
Amiens
11:35
Saint-Cloud
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Ayr
14:20
Fontwell
14:30
Newbury
14:42
Bath
17:10
Exeter
17:25
Südafrika
Fairview
12:35
Irland
Limerick
17:45
Ballinrobe
18:07
Neuseeland
Ashburton
01:53
Matamata
02:36
Alexandra Park
07:46
Australien
Gatton
03:05
Canberra
04:30
Riverina Paceway
04:37
Orange
04:45
Seymour
05:30
Albany
07:40
Darwin
07:45
Cranbourne
08:40
Albion Park
09:44
Hobart
09:54
Ballarat
10:02
Newcastle
10:10
Dubbo
10:25
Gloucester Park
10:55
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:47
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Lone Star Park
01:35
Tampa Bay Downs
18:20
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Åby
Mittwoch, 22.02.17
Stream
Programm
Tipps
V4
18:51
Wette läuft in den Rennen 2 - 5
Ergebnis >>
1
18:27
Vinterserien 1 - Treåringslopp
Autostart
90500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 6
Ergebnis >>
1.
Enjoy Day
(4)
1,27:1
2. Etoile Du Coq* (6)
3. Al's Espresious (2)
2
18:51
Fyraåringslopp
Autostart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rushmore Face
(2)
2,24:1
2. Don Corleone Trot (5)
3. Vai Piano (7)
3
19:15
Stolopp
Autostart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Equi Brodda
(11)
5,48:1
2. Sahara Redrama* (10)
3. Miss Senorita (6)
4
19:39
1:A PRIS 30 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Atomic Rain*
(4)
3,96:1
2. The Muffin Man (1)
3. Ursus Brodde (2)
5
20:02
1:A PRIS 30 000, 2140 A
Autostart
68400 Skr
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Uno Piccolino
(6)
5,44:1
2. Seven O.M. (8)
3. Alfredo Di Stefano (4)
6
20:30
1:A PRIS 60 000, 1640 A
Autostart
128200 Skr
1640 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Barkevious Mingo
(4)
1,82:1
2. Bellino B. (7)
3. Wildintention Ås (6)
7
20:52
Xpress-Stayern
Autostart
128200 Skr
3140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Liza With A Z.
(4)
28,79:1
2. Albatros D.K.* (8)
3. Montana Crown (10)
8
21:14
Tilläggsjakten - 40 meters tillägg
Bänderstart
148000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Elegant Ås
(4)
4,77:1
2. Dogge Sting (3)
3. Made Ave Maria (1)
9
21:40
Stolopp
Autostart
148000 Skr
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Alvena Take It
(10)
6,27:1
2. Stelina (5)
3. Lady Lee (6)