Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
04:25:01
Nächste Rennen
Hoosier Park
02m:00s
Canberra
05m:00s
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
06m:00s
Rosecroft Harness
10m:00s
Charles Town
11m:00s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Kalmar
V65
12:20
Romme
18:20
Östersund
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Århus
15:45
Århus Galopp
18:40
Frankreich
San Sebastian
11:20
Amiens
11:35
Saint-Cloud
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Ayr
14:20
Fontwell
14:30
Newbury
14:42
Bath
17:10
Exeter
17:25
Südafrika
Fairview
12:35
Irland
Limerick
17:45
Ballinrobe
18:07
Neuseeland
Ashburton
01:53
Matamata
02:36
Alexandra Park
07:46
Australien
Gatton
03:05
Canberra
04:30
Riverina Paceway
04:37
Orange
04:45
Seymour
05:30
Albany
07:40
Darwin
07:45
Cranbourne
08:40
Albion Park
09:44
Hobart
09:54
Ballarat
10:02
Newcastle
10:10
Dubbo
10:25
Gloucester Park
10:55
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:47
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Remington Park
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Lone Star Park
01:35
Tampa Bay Downs
18:20
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Umåker
Freitag, 02.12.16
Stream
Programm
V4
19:11
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 6
Ergebnis >>
V5
19:58
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 9
Ergebnis >>
1
18:31
Poängjakten - P21-lopp
Bänderstart
20100 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
M.T.Jeopardy
(10)
9,43:1
2. Quattro Lane (11)
3. Bad Beat Online (4)
2
18:48
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Restart
(2)
7,55:1
2. Tripel Crown (15)
3. Fiore Rapida (6)
3
19:11
Berth Johanssons Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gloria Leejs
(2)
25,35:1
2. Le Plus Rapide (4)
3. Wasa Thunder* (3)
4
19:35
Lars Öströms Stolopp
Bänderstart
59200 Skr
2140 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vårvind
(8)
6,41:1
2. Forspärla (10)
3. Nordglimra (3)
5
19:58
Decembersprintern
Bänderstart
59200 Skr
1640 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Manstone's Classic
(7)
2,56:1
2. Flip A Coin (6)
3. Scouby Djob (2)
6
20:20
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dillon Power*
(2)
9,39:1
2. Fonseca Boko (5)
3. Alisiha Kick (4)
7
20:42
1:A PRIS 25 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
59200 Skr
2140 m
Starter 14
Ergebnis >>
1.
Hamis Fameraiser*
(1)
7,10:1
2. Wasa Warrior* (13)
3. Castor U.M. (5)
8
21:03
Svensk Travsports Grundserie - Fördel Ston
Bänderstart
75000 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Järvsö Irene
(8)
3,24:1
2. Mjölner Kari (9)
3. Dale Oda (2)
9
21:21
1:A PRIS 20 000, 2140 V
Bänderstart
48500 Skr
2140 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sunbird Chelsea
(11)
3,30:1
2. Missil Brodde (15)
3. Victory Brodde (5)