Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
16:59:56
Nächste Rennen
Momarken
02m:14s
Laurel Park
08m:14s
Monticello Harness
10m:14s
Lyon La Soie
11m:14s
Fontwell
17m:14s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Åby
12:19
Gävle
V75
18:00
Dänemark
Odense
13:09
Norwegen
Momarken
V65
15:00
Frankreich
San Sebastian
11:35
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
Quinte+
13:55
Lyon La Soie
16:36
Southwell
19:00
Santiago
20:45
England
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Südafrika
Vaal
11:16
Neuseeland
Wyndham
00:00
Manawatu
04:52
Australien
Redcliffe
03:07
Hawkesbury
03:15
Tamworth
03:23
Wagga
04:10
Toowoomba
05:43
Pakenham
07:45
Ballarat
08:07
Penrith
08:21
Wagin
10:55
Stawell
02:59
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
USA
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Charles Town
00:00
Laurel Park
16:39
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:47
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Leangen
Montag, 19.02.18
Stream
Programm
Tipps
V4
18:11
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 4
Ergebnis >>
V5
20:07
Wette läuft in den Rennen 6 - 10
Ergebnis >>
V6
19:02
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 8
Ergebnis >>
1
18:11
Montélopp
Bänderstart
1640 m
Starter 7
Ergebnis >>
1.
Todays Shotgun*
(7)
16,70:1
2. Sweet Hangover* (3)
3. Migration* (6)
2
18:40
Kallblodslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sørli Odin*
(6)
17,39:1
2. Stormare* (7)
3. Lille Vilma* (3)
3
19:02
1:A PRIS 16 286, 1640 A
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Wika Lendalund*
(4)
22,85:1
2. N.Y. Doubleoseven* (3)
3. Queen Lythonia* (11)
4
19:22
1:A PRIS 16 286, 1640 A
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cirkeline Day*
(6)
3,07:1
2. Call Me Superb* (11)
3. Five Stars Genius* (3)
5
19:44
Kallblodslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Buvoll Kos*
(6)
1,49:1
2. Jan Livar* (8)
3. Liheim Prins* (5)
6
20:07
1:A PRIS 16 286, 1640 A
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Balder Halbak*
(6)
3,43:1
2. Texas Rancher* (5)
3. Ugarina Jet* (1)
7
20:28
1:A PRIS 16 286, 1640 A
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Seaborn Titanic*
(3)
1,63:1
2. Baloo N.* (9)
3. Carpe Diem Lavecen (6)
8
20:47
1:A PRIS 16 286, 1640 A
Autostart
1640 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Federal Crown*
(1)
2,35:1
2. Bacalao Va Bene* (6)
3. Xpress Bar* (4)
9
21:06
Kallblodslopp - Lärlingslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Helle Spik*
(7)
2,50:1
2. Spang Draupner* (6)
3. Theodor* (4)
10
21:24
Kallblodslopp
Bänderstart
2140 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
Judison*
(8)
1,59:1
2. Mo Høvding* (2)
3. Spartacus* (1)