Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
10:53:44
Nächste Rennen
Hobart
07m:17s
Cranbourne
15m:17s
Gloucester Park
25m:17s
Wolvega
26m:17s
Cranbourne
31m:17s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Indiana Downs
Montag, 19.10.20
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
20:05
R.
1-2
P3
20:05
R.
1-3
P4
20:05
R.
1-4
P2
20:35
R.
2-3
P3
20:35
R.
2-4
P6
20:35
R.
2-7
P2
21:05
R.
3-4
P3
21:05
R.
3-5
P2
21:35
R.
4-5
P3
21:35
R.
4-6
P2
22:05
R.
5-6
P3
22:05
R.
5-7
P5
22:05
R.
5-9
P2
22:35
R.
6-7
P3
22:35
R.
6-8
P4
22:35
R.
6-9
P2
23:05
R.
7-8
P3
23:05
R.
7-9
P2
23:35
R.
8-9
1
20:05
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
11000 $
6F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Only Reward's
(2)
1,30:1
2. Cafe Mischief (5)
3. Majestic Climb (3)
2
20:35
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
16000 $
6F
Starter 10
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Let It B
(5)
5,40:1
2. El Sobreviviente (9)
3. Chicken Truck (4)
3
21:05
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
11000 $
6F
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Goldenpence
(4)
6,20:1
2. Good Good (5)
3. Steel Shot (8)
4
21:35
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
7 1/2F
Starter 14
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kinzea Stone
(6)
1,40:1
2. Relmbunkus Syr (3)
3. Draw the Line (4)
5
22:05
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
10000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 14
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pablo's Minx
(12)
6,60:1
2. Glorious Tapizar (13)
3. Waterloo Sunset (3)
6
22:35
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
15000 $
5F
Starter 14
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fiftyshadesograyce
(8)
3,30:1
2. My Man Beckett (9)
3. Saturday Tryst (12)
7
23:05
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 10
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Manuelito
(10)
1,60:1
2. Royal Icing (4)
3. Can't Say Elly Mae (5)
8
23:35
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
34500 $
1 1/16M
Starter 14
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Treasure Trove
(7)
3,20:1
2. Tez (12)
3. Space Mountain (10)
9
00:09
Race 9
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
33000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 14
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Chandana
(3)
24,00:1
2. Sweet Justice (2)
3. Corsidat (11)