Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:11:16
Nächste Rennen
Rosecroft Harness
00m:46s
Flamboro Downs
01m:46s
Remington Park
05m:46s
Yonkers Harness
08m:46s
Charles Town
17m:46s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
02:59
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Gulfstream Park
Sonntag, 24.10.21
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
18:50
R.
1-2
P3
18:50
R.
1-3
P5
18:50
R.
1-5
P2
19:22
R.
2-3
P3
19:22
R.
2-4
P4
19:22
R.
2-5
P2
19:53
R.
3-4
P3
19:53
R.
3-5
P2
20:24
R.
4-5
P3
20:24
R.
4-6
P6
20:24
R.
4-9
P2
20:58
R.
5-6
P3
20:58
R.
5-7
P5
20:58
R.
5-9
P2
21:30
R.
6-7
P3
21:30
R.
6-8
P4
21:30
R.
6-9
P2
22:02
R.
7-8
P3
22:02
R.
7-9
P2
22:34
R.
8-9
1
18:50
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 $
1 1/8M
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Danzatale
(6)
3,40:1
2. Backstretchbeauty (4)
3. Aspropodia (7)
2
19:22
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
19000 $
6F
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Beauty Queen
(3)
6,80:1
2. Include the Beast (4)
3. Bionic Bottle (5)
3
19:53
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
52000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sigrun Fast Boy
(1)
2,50:1
2. Chrome Republic (6)
3. Crown of Honor (4)
4
20:24
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
24000 $
6F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lovin Livin
(5)
3,90:1
2. Well Shes Handsome (7)
3. Palmgirl (2)
5
20:58
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 13
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Doo Wop Don
(9)
2,40:1
2. Bronx (7)
3. Pacific Legend (2)
6
21:30
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
28000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Appointed
(4)
2,90:1
2. Copper (5)
3. Starship Mishka (3)
7
22:02
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
30000 $
7F
Starter 7
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sweet Laura
(4)
18,10:1
2. Dignified (2)
3. Chess Not Checkers (5)
8
22:34
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
53000 $
1M 70Y
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kahiko
(5)
3,40:1
2. Lovely Luvy (2)
3. Zarina (8)
9
23:06
Race 9
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
55000 $
1M
Starter 9
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rod Two Rod
(8)
2,20:1
2. Dominican Ice (9)
3. Logico (2)