Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
13:32:00
Nächste Rennen
Bro Park
01m:00s
Mildura
01m:00s
Happy Valley
08m:00s
Happy Valley
08m:00s
Kenilworth
13m:00s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Bro Park
12:19
Solvalla
18:15
Åby
18:27
Xpress
V86
20:30
Frankreich
Avenches
11:35
Marseille-Borely
11:51
Happy Valley
12:40
Cordemais
Quinte+
13:55
Evreux
16:35
Kuurne
18:38
Solvalla
20:41
England
Perth
14:50
Ludlow
15:00
Catterick
15:12
Uttoxeter
16:59
Taunton
17:42
Südafrika
Kenilworth
12:30
Irland
Gowran Park
17:00
Bellewstown
17:45
Zypern
Nicosia
14:30
Hong Kong
Happy Valley
12:40
Neuseeland
Phar Lap Raceway
01:58
Australien
Ipswich
04:00
Devonport Synthetic
04:42
Newcastle
04:50
Geelong
05:00
Mt Gambier
05:50
Pinjarra
07:14
Bathurst
09:12
Mildura
09:27
Redcliffe
09:54
Parkes
04:00
Coolamon
04:18
Gosford
04:30
Redcliffe
04:32
Beaudesert
04:34
Randwick-Kensington
04:45
Flemington
05:00
Gawler
05:12
Moe
05:16
Sunshine Coast
05:27
Bathurst
05:31
Stawell
05:38
Ascot
07:09
Kalgoorlie
07:18
Darwin
07:50
Geelong
09:47
Penrith
10:02
Kanada
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Mountaineer
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Monticello Harness
18:10
Tampa Bay Downs
18:25
Laurel Park
18:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Gulfstream Park
20:30
Turf Paradise
22:00
Harrington Harness
22:30
Northfield Park Harness
00:00
Hoosier Park
00:15
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Gulfstream Park
Freitag, 05.06.20
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
18:00
R.
1-2
P3
18:00
R.
1-3
P5
18:00
R.
1-5
P2
18:30
R.
2-3
P3
18:30
R.
2-4
P4
18:30
R.
2-5
P2
19:02
R.
3-4
P3
19:02
R.
3-5
P2
19:34
R.
4-5
P3
19:34
R.
4-6
P6
19:34
R.
4-9
P2
20:05
R.
5-6
P3
20:05
R.
5-7
P5
20:05
R.
5-9
P2
20:37
R.
6-7
P3
20:37
R.
6-8
P4
20:37
R.
6-9
P2
21:09
R.
7-8
P3
21:09
R.
7-9
P2
21:41
R.
8-9
1
18:00
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
21000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Amangalla
(1)
5,50:1
2. Senzazione (7)
3. Light Fury (2)
2
18:30
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
52500 $
5F
Starter 8
0-2
Ergebnis >>
1.
Famous Gent
(7)
8,60:1
2. Bailey (5)
3. God Warrior (6)
3
19:02
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
25000 $
1M
Starter 16
4U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vitaemi
(3)
8,90:1
2. Bahama Kitten (2)
3. Yako (5)
4
19:34
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
47000 $
5F
Starter 11
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mukulwitz
(11)
9,70:1
2. Sagamore Mischief (2)
3. Sail At Sunrise (9)
5
20:05
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35000 $
6F
Starter 6
0-3
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bibiana
(2)
2,30:1
2. Dancing Destroyer (6)
3. Grey Jazmine (4)
6
20:37
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
47000 $
1M
Starter 12
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Mozo Bello
(11)
7,20:1
2. Over the Channel (9)
3. Azrael (8)
7
21:09
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
17000 $
1M
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dardanellos
(8)
4,70:1
2. Red Fog (4)
3. Slippy (7)
8
21:41
Race 8
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
47000 $
5F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Lahinch
(4)
20,60:1
2. New York's Finest (3)
3. Cable Channel (2)
9
22:13
Race 9
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
22000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Candy Crushem
(5)
5,80:1
2. Trappezoid (9)
3. Candy Cove (8)