Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
02:22:32
Nächste Rennen
Yonkers Harness
01m:33s
Charles Town
06m:33s
Rosecroft Harness
12m:33s
Flamboro Downs
16m:33s
Yonkers Harness
17m:33s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
02:59
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Delaware Park
Samstag, 31.08.19
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
19:15
R.
1-2
P3
19:15
R.
1-3
P4
19:15
R.
1-4
P2
19:47
R.
2-3
P3
19:47
R.
2-4
P2
20:19
R.
3-4
P3
20:19
R.
3-5
P5
20:19
R.
3-7
P2
20:51
R.
4-5
P3
20:51
R.
4-6
P2
21:24
R.
5-6
P3
21:24
R.
5-7
P4
21:24
R.
5-8
P2
21:57
R.
6-7
P3
21:57
R.
6-8
P2
22:29
R.
7-8
1
19:15
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
16000 $
6F
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Grosco (MEX)
(3)
7,70:1
2. Clearly Super (4)
3. Algorix (2)
2
19:47
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
15000 $
6F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Emmett's Dream
(6)
1,70:1
2. More Front (5)
3. Off Duty (4)
3
20:19
Race 3
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
23000 $
6F
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
It's a Shaw Thing
(6)
3,40:1
2. Vampish (2)
3. Funtasia (1)
4
20:51
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
17000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Camp Counselor
(3)
2,40:1
2. Baytown Glory (1)
3. Sunni Blaze (2)
5
21:24
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
15000 $
5F
Starter 10
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Global Nation
(9)
1,30:1
2. Winston's Way (2)
3. Mr. Maurice (3)
6
21:57
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
17000 $
5 1/2F
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kaylie's Girl
(1)
5,70:1
2. Glorious Mystery (4)
3. R True Sensation (5)
7
22:29
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
14000 $
5F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Charlie Mops
(3)
5,90:1
2. Epic Drama (1)
3. One Lucky Step (7)
8
23:03
Buzz Brauninger Arabian Distaff Handicap (Stakes)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
45000 $
1 1/8M
Starter 6
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
UPTOWN SANDY GIRL
(2)
2,70:1
2. DANCE WITH ME BW (6)
3. ROYALLY BRED (1)