Nr/ Box |
Pferd (Formen) |
|
Gewicht |
Fahrer Trainer |
Quote Trend |
|
|
1 |
Besitzer: Stall Pompe Abstammung: v. Binary File a.d. Beckina Farbe: brown Geboren: 2011 Züchter: Hägglund Lars-Inge Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Beckett
Visiteur Du Pom (4-5-7-8-2)
|
|
59.00 |
Elione Chaves
Alice Elmerskog |
18,1
|
1 |
Besitzer: Andersson Maria Abstammung: v. Appel Au Maitre a.d. Nudetnok Farbe: brown Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Jensen Martin Hjorth Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Academy Award
Suspicious Boy (4-5-3-2-4)
|
|
70.00 |
Christopher Roberts
Maria Andersson |
13,3
|
10 | 5 |
2 |
Besitzer: Sturekompaniet - Easy Abstammung: v. Areion a.d. Summernight Love Farbe: grey Geboren: 2014 Züchter: Dr St Pfennigwerth Geschlecht: Hengst Großvater: Starborough
Stureplan (6-0-2-1-9)
|
|
60.00 |
Maikel Narvaez Bravo
Caroline Malmborg |
8,0
|
2 |
Besitzer: Sandin Patrik Abstammung: v. Philomatheia a.d. Delta Downs Farbe: brown Geboren: 2011 Züchter: Rävdansens Stuteri Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Deputy Minister
Philadelfia (9-4-2-5-1)
|
|
60.00 |
Malin Holmberg
Patrik Sandin |
42,7
|
9 | 9 |
3 |
Besitzer: Berocho AB Abstammung: v. Zaahid a.d. Naming Problems Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Herlin Lars O Herlin-Karnell Maria Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Forzando
Ellis St Martin (0-3-3-5-1)
|
|
65.00 |
Andreas Tapia Dalbark
Ylva Brandt |
6,6
|
3 |
Besitzer: McLaren Racing Stables AB Abstammung: v. Swing That Cat a.d. Who's The Tomato Farbe: brown Geboren: 2015 Züchter: Reuterskiöld Fredrik Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Dr Fong
The Gurka (8-2-7-0-8)
|
|
63.00 |
Carlos Lopez
Julian McLaren |
10,3
|
8 | 8 |
4 |
Besitzer: Torgny Karlsson HB Abstammung: v. Appel Au Maitre a.d. Valley Of Thunder Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Rl Racing AB Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Ad Valorem
Apple Valley (1-4-3-11-9)
|
|
52.00 |
Ulrika Holmquist
Henrik Engblom |
17,6
|
4 |
Besitzer: Min Galopphäst Sverige AB Abstammung: v. Casamento a.d. Forward Planning Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Ale Djurklinik AB Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Orientate
Forward Focus (1-2-2-0-4)
|
|
63.00 |
Ulrika Holmquist
Annika Sjökvist |
3,6
|
11 | 3 |
5 |
Besitzer: Team Cheval Abstammung: v. Jimmy Mack a.d. Heart Risk Farbe: brown Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Almrin Lars Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Lion Heart
Thunder Mack (5-10-3-6-9)
|
|
53.00 |
Rebecca Stålhandske
Patrick Wahl |
22,6
|
5 |
Besitzer: Bergström Therese O Matte Abstammung: v. More Than Ready a.d. Princess Janie Farbe: brown Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Rockcliffe Stud Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Elusive Quality
Wild Tobacco (4-5-2-5-9)
|
|
61.00 |
Rebecca Stålhandske
Catharina Vång |
12,9
|
6 | 4 |
6 |
Besitzer: Stall McDream - Easy Abstammung: v. Hallucinate a.d. Gold And Grey Farbe: brown Geboren: 2016 Züchter: Ljungstorps Gård AB Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Informant
Mr Kygo (3-5-8-7-7)
|
|
57.00 |
Malin Holmberg
Julian McLaren |
10,7
|
6 |
Besitzer: The Skyraiders Abstammung: v. Zaahid a.d. L'italiana Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Söderberg C,Kraftkonsult,Wirenstål D Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Rossini
Skyraider (8-0-7-0-13)
|
|
60.00 |
Elione Chaves
Alice Elmerskog |
6,7
|
5 | 6 |
7 |
Besitzer: Stall Tjäder Abstammung: v. Barocci a.d. Rum Sun N Sand Farbe: brown Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Staffansson Therese Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Speightstown
Dust Devil (1-4-3-1-4)
|
|
58.00 |
Alina Öhgren
Patrick Wahl |
12,1
|
7 |
Besitzer: Racinglovers Abstammung: v. Zoffany a.d. Awohaam Farbe: brown Geboren: 2017 Züchter: Churchtown B/Stock,Grouseridge&Carhue Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Iffraaj
Zingaro Boy (9-8-4-4-1)
|
|
62.00 |
Alina Öhgren
Peter Jardby |
3,6
|
4 | 1 |
8 |
Besitzer: Stall United Abstammung: v. Footstepsinthesand a.d. Princess Theodora Farbe: grey Geboren: 2018 Züchter: Boylan T Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Quality Road
Twice As Happy (3-1-1-4-1)
|
|
55.00 |
Carlos Lopez
Niels Petersen |
4,7
|
8 |
Besitzer: Olsson Christer Abstammung: v. Charming Thought a.d. See Emily Play Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Brudenell A O Gibson Fleming A Geschlecht: Stute Großvater: Galileo
Grant Me Serenity (9-0-6-7-12)
|
|
58.00 |
Angelika Berg
Ylva Brandt |
37,8
|
1 | 10 |
9 |
Besitzer: Daladala,Stall Elfving,Linse,Foodtours Abstammung: v. Appel Au Maitre a.d. Marie Chez Elle Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Alfredsson Niklas Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Footstepsinthesand
Running Rolf (4-4-5-7-3)
|
|
62.00 |
Per-Anders Gråberg
Roy Arne Kvisla |
3,3
|
9 |
Besitzer: Stall Hipp Abstammung: v. Heeraat a.d. Mayfield Girl Farbe: brown Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Kent Finbar Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: One Cool Cat
Cara Dune (1-2-6-1-5)
|
|
61.00 |
Leonard Rios
Claes Björling |
8,6
|
2 | 2 |
10 |
Besitzer: Vestvall Lilian Abstammung: v. Zaahid a.d. Diafa Farbe: brown Geboren: 2012 Züchter: Söderberg Caroline,Kraftkonsult Bromma Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Juror
Flying Barrel (7-3-11-5-10)
|
|
55.00 |
Angelika Berg
Lilian Vestvall |
49,3
|
10 |
Besitzer: Levante Racing Abstammung: v. Giant Sandman a.d. Walona Farbe: chestnut Geboren: 2019 Züchter: Henriksson Jacqueline O Lennart Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Nobileo
Sandstorm (9-10-4-5-7)
|
|
66.00 |
Andreas Tapia Dalbark
Caroline Malmborg |
13,8
|
7 | 7 |
11 |
Besitzer: Ozzy Racing Abstammung: v. Dark Angel a.d. Mundus Novus Farbe: grey Geboren: 2015 Züchter: Glebe Farm Stud Geschlecht: Wallach Großvater: Unbridled's Song
Ocean Side (8-2-4-6-1)
|
|
58.00 |
Leonard Rios
Maria Johansson |
24,1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | |
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
4 Daniella did not convince in the seasonal debut in Gothenburg. Should improved now and is our pick in this tricky three-year-old race.
3 Facone could not threaten promising stable companion Mozart in the debut on Övrevoll. Was third though a bit behind the winner. Possible challenger.
2 Edge Of Darkness was improved a lot in the seasonal debut and won comfortably at the end. Has to be considered with a similar effort.
8 Promised Land did alright over these conditions two starts back second up behind Red Reward. Should be considered.
Top 4: 4 Daniella - 3 Facone - 2 Edge Of Darkness - 8 Promised Land
Tendenz: 2-8-6-7-1-5
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
5 Mali was fourth just closely defeated by promising stable companion Slava Ukraina in the Danish edition of Auktionslöpningen last year. Early choice.
9 Daybreaker was quite heavily backed in the debut but the horse finished only third a bit behind the top trio.
2 Skyknight did alright in the debut over these conditions finishing fourth to Edge Of Darkness. Should not be overlooked if improved.
3 Spring Moon scored a nice win in the lead in the qualifier. Possible if the favorite would fail.
Top 4: 5 Mali - 9 Daybreaker - 2 Skyknight - 3 Spring Moon
Tendenz: 9-2-3-8-6-1-7-4
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
9 Running Rolf comes from two strong efforts and finished second just closely defeated. Should be ready for victory now. Our pick.
3 Ellis St Martin uses to meet tough opponents this 1600 dt suits the horse well. Has to be considered directly.
2 Stureplan comes from victory. Has not raced a lot lately and can certainly do even better now. In the mix.
8 Twice As Happy won comfortably on the Övrevoll dirt in the seasonal debut. Possible outsider despite tougher task.
Top 4: 9 Running Rolf - 3 Ellis St Martin - 2 Stureplan - 8 Twice As Happy
Tendenz: 2-8-7-6-1-5-10-11-4
Tipps Swedishhorseracing.com
7 Zingaro Boy is in good shape and the latest victory was scored on the Bro Park dirt in a Silver handicap. Top chance.
4 Forward Focus comes from a well deserved win over these conditions. Early contender again despite tougher opponents.
10 Sandstorm is promising and possible too here despite this poor number and tough weight.
5 Wild Tobacco is still going strong. One out of the outsiders in this open Bronze handicap.
Top 4: 7 Zingaro Boy - 4 Forward Focus - 10 Sandstorm - 5 Wild Tobacco
Tendenz: 4-10-5-9-1-6-3-8-2