Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
01:07:14
Nächste Rennen
Turf Paradise
03m:49s
Rosecroft Harness
05m:49s
Dover Downs Harness
12m:49s
Yonkers Harness
12m:49s
Remington Park
13m:49s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
02:59
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
Fort Erie
Dienstag, 13.08.19
Stream
Programm
Pick-Wetten
P2
22:20
R.
1-2
P3
22:20
R.
1-3
P2
22:48
R.
2-3
P3
22:48
R.
2-4
P4
22:48
R.
2-5
P2
23:17
R.
3-4
P3
23:17
R.
3-5
P2
23:50
R.
4-5
P3
23:50
R.
4-6
P5
23:50
R.
4-8
P2
00:23
R.
5-6
P3
00:23
R.
5-7
P4
00:23
R.
5-8
P2
00:50
R.
6-7
P3
00:50
R.
6-8
P2
01:18
R.
7-8
1
22:20
Race 1
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12000 $
6F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Primary Surplus
(2)
1,70:1
2. Cakeism (1)
3. Swinging Swimmer (5)
2
22:48
Race 2
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
15120 $
1M 70Y
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Silvertail
(1)
4,00:1
2. Cara Lucia (4)
3. Munch and Crunch (2)
3
23:17
Molson Cup Stakes (Stakes)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35000 $
1 1/16M
Starter 7
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Auntie Katherine
(4)
3,40:1
2. Lake Manitou (7)
3. Fleck (1)
4
23:50
Race 4
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
10800 $
6F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kowboy's Deelite
(5)
8,40:1
2. Miss Surprise (3)
3. Dance With Me Baby (1)
5
00:23
Race 5
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
17760 $
1 1/16M
Starter 8
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Makemineamanhattan
(5)
5,15:1
2. Tale of Ronin (3)
3. Crumlin Night (6)
6
00:50
Race 6
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
12600 $
6F
Starter 5
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Fifth Thief
(4)
4,90:1
2. Hipp Smitt (2)
3. Smoltz (3)
7
01:18
Race 7
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
19680 $
5F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Bangla Dancer
(4)
7,00:1
2. Ishiyaya (8)
3. Midnight Brew (6)
8
01:49
Bob Summers Memorial Cup Stakes (Stakes)
Viererwette
Jetzt Wetten!
35000 $
6 1/2F
Starter 9
3U
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sniper
(8)
3,30:1
2. Drena's Bullet (9)
3. Gold Shark (6)