Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
16:32:15
Nächste Rennen
Newcastle
02m:45s
Färjestad
04m:45s
Vincennes
06m:45s
Lingfield
17m:45s
Berlin-Mariendorf
19m:45s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:01
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:21
Färjestad
V75
13:36
Dänemark
Århus
13:01
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:14
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:30
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:39
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:20
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:31
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Valparaiso
Montag, 24.02.20
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
2
18:35
Espy
Plat
9949 €
1000 m
Starter 14
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pequeno Presente
(9)
4,7:1
2. Kopernik (6)
3. Iron Will (11)
3
19:05
Eden Rock H.
Plat
2311 €
1000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rosy Flamingo
(5)
4,3:1
2. Tashkent (8)
3. We Will Rock You (2)
4
19:35
Escano
Plat
2170 €
1100 m
Starter 14
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Arabia Wild
(14)
47,5:1
2. Que Dia (8)
3. Truce (13)
5
20:07
Escalon H.
Plat
3075 €
1100 m
Starter 9
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Anuel
(7)
5,0:1
2. Sound Court (3)
3. Soolaimon (5)
6
20:38
Sportiva Italiana S.
Plat
4663 €
1100 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Libardones
(8)
2. Best Company (6)
3. El Roque (7)
7
21:05
Estigia H.
Plat
2512 €
1100 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Blue Roman
(9)
2. Favorite (7)
3. Big Dylan (6)
8
21:34
Ecbatana H.
Plat
2412 €
1100 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Grand Lady
(6)
2. Stormy Nature (8)
2. Maricha (9)