Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
14:28:28
Nächste Rennen
Lingfield
01m:33s
Berlin-Mariendorf
02m:33s
Eskilstuna
04m:33s
Compiegne
08m:33s
Färjestad
08m:33s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:19
Färjestad
V75
13:34
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:30
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Charles Town
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Sha Tin (Hong Kong)
Sonntag, 20.06.21
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
4
08:30
Onyx Handicap
Plat
109240 €
1200 m
Starter 14
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Marado
(7)
2. All Beauty (4)
3. Zacian (11)
5
09:02
The Premier Plate (Handicap)
Plat
382340 €
1800 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Southern Legend
(1)
2. Reliable Team (8)
3. Fast Most Furious (4)
6
09:35
Opal Handicap
Plat
109240 €
1600 m
Starter 14
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Oscar Glory
(7)
2. Charge On (3)
3. Super Elegance (5)
7
10:05
The Premier Cup (Handicap)
Plat
382340 €
1400 m
Starter 11
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Sky Field
(5)
2. Sky Darci (2)
3. Champion'S Way (3)
8
10:39
Amber Handicap
Plat
163860 €
1200 m
Starter 14
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Killer Bee
(2)
2. Dublin Star (4)
3. Eligere (10)
9
11:12
Alexandrite Handicap
Plat
240328 €
1400 m
Starter 14
All horses, 3 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Hinchinlove
(5)
2. Lucky Express (2)
3. E Star (8)