Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
00:22:07
Nächste Rennen
Horseshoe Indianapolis
02m:57s
Laurel Park
11m:57s
Flamboro Downs
12m:57s
Hoosier Park
13m:57s
Plainridge Harness
17m:57s
Rennen
<<
April 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Jägersro
V65
12:20
Umåker
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Xpress
V64
20:30
Dänemark
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Frankreich
Mons (Ghlin)
11:20
Marseille-Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:03
Wolvega
18:40
England
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
12:25
Irland
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Neuseeland
Matamata
02:47
Addington
06:34
Alexandra Park
07:45
Australien
Tamworth
04:40
Mackay
04:47
Ararat
04:55
Moruya
05:00
Cranbourne
09:15
Bendigo
09:25
Newcastle
09:33
Hobart
09:46
Albion Park
10:10
Gloucester Park
11:21
Northam
12:07
Kanada
Rideau Carleton
22:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Woodbine Mohawk Harness
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
USA
Monticello Harness
18:10
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
The Meadows Harness
P7
18:45
Keeneland
19:00
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Horseshoe Indianapolis
20:10
Laurel Park
20:50
Plainridge Harness
22:00
Turf Paradise
22:25
Hoosier Park
00:15
Remington Park
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Yonkers Harness
01:00
Rosecroft Harness
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Harrah's Philly Harness
18:25
Laurel Park
18:25
Freehold Harness
18:30
Keeneland
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows Harness
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita Park
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate
23:15
Salon-De-Provence
Montag, 29.05.17
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
12:25
Prix De Maussane
Plat
12000 €
2400 m
Starter 5
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kalahari Soldier
(1)
1,5:1
2. Whisky Galore (3)
3. Aimless Lady (4)
2
13:00
Prix Spirit One
Plat
18000 €
1100 m
Starter 12
All horses, 2 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Cead Mile Failte
(11)
6,3:1
2. Thousand Oaks (7)
3. Bombetta (10)
3
13:28
Prix Raymond Godinez
Plat
12000 €
1800 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Beykoz
(9)
2,5:1
2. Blacksou (2)
3. Jack Sparrow (4)
4
14:07
Prix Christian Fornaroli
Plat
22000 €
1800 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Illuminator
(1)
4,9:1
2. Lambari (12)
3. Reve D'Avant (5)
5
14:36
Prix Du Parc Borely
Plat
17000 €
2000 m
Starter 12
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Un De La Canebiere
(2)
2,5:1
2. Kencharova (4)
3. Uraeus Monterg (11)
6
15:08
Prix Du Pont De Vivaux
Plat
13000 €
2000 m
Starter 12
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Heron Lake
(3)
6,0:1
2. Come And Find Me (4)
3. Mind (8)
7
15:41
Prix Georges Peuch
Plat
13000 €
2000 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Figeac
(1)
1,5:1
2. By Rail (3)
3. Rainbow Black (6)
8
16:16
Prix Colonel Henri Martin
Plat
17000 €
2000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Marguerite Malpic
(6)
9,5:1
2. Ellerman (4)
3. Randulina (5)