Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
13:26:39
Nächste Rennen
Eskilstuna
01m:32s
Compiegne
03m:32s
Färjestad
07m:32s
Århus
12m:32s
Fontainebleau
15m:32s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:19
Färjestad
V75
13:34
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:30
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Fonner Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Pau
Dienstag, 10.12.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
11:26
Prix Paul Fournier
Steeple Chase
35000 €
3400 m
Starter 7
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kick Up
(4)
2,7:1
2. Thatsmyseat (7)
3. Tzar Royal (1)
2
11:55
Prix Roger De Vazelhes
Steeple Chase
30000 €
4000 m
Starter 9
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dismoitout D'Oc Aa
(3)
2,6:1
2. San Petrone Corso Aa (7)
3. Monfleur Du Lia (2)
3
12:28
Prix Jean D'Ariste
Haies
33000 €
3500 m
Starter 14
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Zeply
(9)
10,6:1
2. Hitman (14)
3. Betong Emery (3)
4
12:57
Prix Du Pau Hunt Races
Cross
28000 €
4100 m
Starter 17
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Netcam
(7)
3,1:1
2. Elegant Star (2)
3. Blason D'Or (14)
5
13:28
Prix De Lacq
Plat
15000 €
2400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Gess Of The Valley
(3)
4,8:1
2. Golfynger (1)
3. Hardi Blue Trois Aa (7)
6
14:07
Prix Charles Du Breil
Haies
30000 €
3500 m
Starter 12
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Feu D'Artifice
(4)
10,6:1
2. La Sentosa (12)
3. Flamant Star (1)
7
14:42
Prix Gabaston
Plat
12000 €
1600 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Litchi
(9)
3,3:1
2. Edw Da (5)
3. Night Del Rais (11)
8
15:18
Prix Du Bearn
Steeple Chase
33000 €
4000 m
Starter 10
All horses, 5 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Candalex
(1)
1,8:1
2. Solidam (7)
3. Eden Conti (2)
9
15:57
Prix D'Arnos
Plat
22000 €
1600 m
Starter 13
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Malayan Tiger
(3)
21,9:1
2. La Mariniere (4)
3. Unamuno (12)