Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
13:39:10
Nächste Rennen
Wolvega
04m:50s
Fontainebleau
05m:50s
Eskilstuna
09m:50s
Fairviewpoly
10m:50s
Färjestad
15m:50s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:19
Färjestad
V75
13:34
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:30
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Longchamp
Montag, 22.04.19
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
14:03
Prix Juigne
Plat
25000 €
2100 m
Starter 7
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Montabot
(3)
7,6:1
2. Aramhes (4)
3. Segarelli (2)
2
14:42
Prix De Chaillot
Plat
25000 €
2100 m
Starter 8
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Dariyza
(1)
4,1:1
2. Hawkamah (4)
3. Sister Midnight (5)
3
15:15
Prix Du Haras Royal De Meudon
Plat
52000 €
1000 m
Starter 16
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Orangefield
(8)
10,6:1
2. Muttrah Fort (5)
3. Red Torch (1)
4
15:51
Prix Du Louvre
Plat
35000 €
1600 m
Starter 7
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Siyarafina
(2)
1,6:1
2. Commes (3)
3. Noor Sahara (4)
5
16:25
Prix Machado
Plat
35000 €
1600 m
Starter 6
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Eagle Hunter
(6)
3,5:1
2. Melicertes (4)
3. Delaware (1)
6
17:02
Prix De Solferino
Plat
28000 €
2200 m
Starter 6
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Motamarris
(1)
1,5:1
2. Himola (2)
3. In Favour (4)
7
17:44
Prix Du Gros Caillou
Plat
33000 €
1400 m
Starter 10
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tour To Paris
(8)
10,3:1
2. Orbaan (6)
3. Naif (3)
8
18:14
Prix Du Clos De Chalais
Plat
26000 €
1000 m
Starter 11
All horses, 4 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Royal Diplomat
(7)
5,4:1
2. Svoul (5)
3. Xenophanes (3)