Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
06:02:04
Nächste Rennen
Kalgoorlie
01m:59s
Yarra Valley
06m:59s
Ascot
12m:59s
Launceston
20m:59s
Stawell
27m:59s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:20
Färjestad
V75
13:35
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:20
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
USA
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
23:20
York
Freitag, 23.08.19
Stream
Programm
QP
16:00
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 6
Ergebnis >>
PP
14:55
Wette läuft in den Rennen 1 - 6
Ergebnis >>
1
14:55
SKY BET HANDICAP
75524 EUR
2400m
Starter 20
3-Jährige und älter
Ergebnis >>
1.
Tamreer
(19)
36,80:1
2. Corelli (Usa) (5)
3. Caradoc (Ire) (13)
2
15:25
WEATHERBYS HAMILTON LONSDALE CUP STAKES (GROUP 2)
242308 EUR
3300m
Starter 5
3-Jährige und älter
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stradivarius (Ire)
(1)
1,20:1
2. Dee Ex Bee (2)
3. Il Paradiso (Usa) (5)
3
16:00
AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI GIMCRACK STAKES (GROUP 2)
242308 EUR
1200m
Starter 14
2 bis 2-Jährige
Ergebnis >>
1.
Threat (Ire)
(14)
1,90:1
2. Lord Of The Lodge (Ire) (6)
3. Repartee (Ire) (10)
4
16:35
COOLMORE NUNTHORPE STAKES (GROUP 1)
430768 EUR
1000m
Starter 12
2-Jährige und älter
Ergebnis >>
1.
Battaash (Ire)
(1)
2,50:1
2. Soldier's Call (7)
3. So Perfect (Usa) (12)
5
17:15
BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF CONVIVIAL MAIDEN STAKES (PLUS 10)
75524 EUR
1400m
Starter 16
2 bis 2-Jährige
Ergebnis >>
1.
Molatham
(10)
2,70:1
2. Celtic Art (Fr) (3)
3. Dubai Mirage (Ire) (5)
6
17:50
NATIONWIDE ACCIDENT REPAIR SERVICES HANDICAP
75524 EUR
1600m
Starter 17
3 bis 3-Jährige
Ergebnis >>
1.
Pogo (Ire)
(4)
16,60:1
2. Vitralite (Ire) (6)
3. Fanaar (Ire) (3)