Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
19:43:48
Nächste Rennen
Lyon La Soie
01m:15s
Sunland Park
06m:15s
Laurel Park
06m:15s
Gävle
07m:15s
The Meadows Harness
09m:15s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Schweden
Åby
12:20
Gävle
V75
17:59
Dänemark
Odense
13:10
Norwegen
Momarken
V65
15:00
Frankreich
San Sebastian
11:35
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
Quinte+
13:55
Lyon La Soie
16:36
Southwell
19:00
Santiago
20:45
England
Fontwell
14:56
Wetherby
15:17
Southwell
17:26
Südafrika
Vaal
11:16
Neuseeland
Wyndham
00:00
Manawatu
04:52
Australien
Redcliffe
03:07
Hawkesbury
03:15
Tamworth
03:23
Wagga
04:10
Toowoomba
05:43
Pakenham
07:45
Ballarat
08:07
Penrith
08:21
Wagin
10:55
Stawell
02:59
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Kanada
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Fraser Downs
03:00
USA
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Charles Town
00:00
Laurel Park
16:41
Monticello Harness
17:10
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs Harness
21:30
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Århus
Samstag, 28.03.15
Stream
Programm
V4
19:05
Wette läuft in den Rennen 5 - 8
Ergebnis >>
V6
18:26
Wette läuft in den Rennen 3 - 8
Ergebnis >>
1
17:35
race
15000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Unique Chip
(4)
1,47:1
2. Astana (5)
3. Tarzan R J (8)
2
17:56
Dtc's 3 Års Serie.
20600 DKK
1800 m
Starter 9
Ergebnis >>
1.
Armani S
(9)
4,10:1
2. Aylar (2)
3. Ali Star (1)
3
18:26
Stayerlopp
25000 DKK
2880 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Save Your Love
(4)
1,80:1
2. Get On Up (5)
3. Picasso (8)
4
18:45
Travligan, Ekstra Bladet Liga 4.
25000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 11
Ergebnis >>
1.
Special
(2)
3,65:1
2. Smiles Derm (9)
3. Vinder Mølgård (4)
5
19:05
race
15000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vm Viking Cup
(12)
1,67:1
2. Super Mento (10)
3. Bear Dollar (7)
6
19:25
Stolopp
15000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Relax E P
(4)
17,94:1
2. Sasha Avalon (1)
3. Tit (3)
7
19:45
Travligan, Ekstra Bladet Liga 5.
25000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Rositta Holmgård
(11)
26,01:1
2. Wika Lendalund (6)
3. Semicca J B (1)
8
20:05
Travligan, Ekstra Bladet Liga 3.
25000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 12
Ergebnis >>
1.
Takeabove
(10)
6,73:1
2. Rex Hellebjerg (4)
3. Rambo B (11)
9
20:27
Amerikanerlopp
15000 DKK
1800 m
Starter 10
Ergebnis >>
1.
A'Ivo Torkdahl
(9)
8,60:1
2. Hopeful Tooma (1)
3. Vancouver (5)
10
20:45
Amatörlopp
6200 DKK
2300 m
Starter 15
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kalle Mols
(10)
21,30:1
2. Lynet Lendalund (1)
3. Lukas Bit (8)
11
21:02
race
3800 DKK
1800 m
Starter 8
Ergebnis >>
1.
Peter Elmegård
(1)
7,55:1
2. Totti (2)
3. Somersby (6)