Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Start
News
Wettarten
Deutschland
England
Frankreich
Irland
Österreich
Schweden
Südafrika
USA
Australien
Infos
Traber: Die Fahrer
Galopp: Die Jockeys
Rennbahnen
Zu den Streams
Starterindex
Nichtstarter Index
Toto Pro
BTV
Hoofworld
Konto
STOP
14:38:25
Nächste Rennen
Århus
00m:42s
Chelmsford City
01m:42s
Eskilstuna
10m:42s
Fontainebleau
13m:42s
Newcastle
14m:42s
Rennen
<<
März 24
>>
mo
di
mi
do
fr
sa
so
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Heutige Rennen
Gestern
Heute
Morgen
Deutschland
Berlin-Mariendorf
V7+
13:00
Schweden
Eskilstuna
V65
12:19
Färjestad
V75
13:34
Dänemark
Århus
13:00
Norwegen
Klosterskogen
V64
18:15
Niederlande
Wolvega
ZETURF
11:20
Frankreich
Wolvega
11:22
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:30
Vincennes
Quinte+
16:38
Newcastle
17:10
Pont De Vivaux
18:40
San Isidro
21:20
England
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford City
14:40
Südafrika
Fairviewpoly
11:30
Kanada
Fraser Downs
03:00
Western Fair
22:50
Fraser Downs
03:00
Australien
Stawell
03:02
Canberra
03:05
Yarra Valley
03:15
Launceston
03:24
Kalgoorlie
06:04
Ascot
06:15
Cranbourne
07:40
Cranbourne
07:55
Hobart
08:07
Gloucester Park
08:18
Flemington
02:15
Rosehill
02:30
Doomben
02:38
Beaudesert
02:53
Oakbank
02:57
Warracknabeal
03:01
Kerang
03:09
Emerald
03:10
Balnarring
03:15
Wyong
03:25
Moruya
03:44
Clare
03:53
Gatton
04:17
Murwillumbah
04:26
Roma
04:35
Alice Springs
04:36
Ascot
05:29
Newcastle
08:04
Launceston
08:11
Bathurst
08:17
Melton
08:27
Globe Derby Park
08:37
Albion Park
08:39
Bunbury
10:44
USA
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Rosecroft Harness
00:15
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold Harness
17:30
The Meadows Harness
P7
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita Park
21:00
Golden Gate
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
Meadowlands
P7
P8
23:20
Charles Town
00:00
Yonkers Harness
00:00
Remington Park
00:00
Sam Houston
00:30
Cal-Expo Harness
P7
02:45
Pau
Samstag, 31.01.15
FR > FR/DE
FR > FR
FR > DE
Programm
1
10:30
Prix Du Bde Bachelor - Esc Pau (Prix De Lamolere)
Plat
16000 €
1500 m
Starter 6
Females, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Primesor
(3)
4,2:1
2. La Renaissance (5)
3. Hailstorm (2)
2
11:01
Prix De L'Association Pauly'Express - Esc Pau (Prix De Campet)
Plat
16000 €
1500 m
Starter 7
Males, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Carlo Bay
(2)
4,9:1
2. Arms Of Mine (5)
3. Penobscot (6)
3
11:31
Prix De L'Association Epaupee - Esc Pau (Prix De Tarbes)
Plat
12000 €
1500 m
Starter 9
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Vallila
(4)
2,0:1
2. For Ever (1)
3. Falkhair (3)
4
12:00
Prix De L'Association Cac 64 - Esc Pau (Prix Bellabre)
Plat
12000 €
1500 m
Starter 8
All horses, 5 years and more
Ergebnis >>
1.
Kilimandjaro
(2)
2,0:1
2. Alkatara (3)
3. Capearth (6)
5
12:32
Prix De L'Association Alpha Conseil - Esc Pau (Prix Sainte Eulalie)
Plat
16000 €
1950 m
Starter 12
All horses, 3 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Stay The Night
(9)
2,8:1
2. Gharbeya (8)
3. Pulgar (2)
6
13:03
Prix Du Bureau Des Sports - Esc Pau (Prix Astromonte)
Plat
12000 €
2400 m
Starter 8
All horses, 4 years
Ergebnis >>
1.
Durano
(4)
11,9:1
2. Queen Fosool (1)
3. Moreys Saint Denis (2)